Short answer
Both Capital One Mobile and Dishly Save & Cook Recipes are popular apps in the GAMES category. The best choice depends on your specific needs. Capital One Mobile has more reviews (10.4M) compared to Dishly Save & Cook Recipes (0), suggesting it is more widely used.
Capital One Mobile
Capital One Mobile
VS
Dishly Save & Cook Recipes
Dishly Save & Cook Recipes
MetricCapital One MobileDishly Save & Cook Recipes
DeveloperCapital OneOffbeat Apps LLC
Rating4.9★
Reviews10.4M
Installs
PriceFreeFree
In-App PurchasesNoNo
Best Rank#29#80
Content Rating4+
Last Updated2026-03-02
View Capital One MobileView Dishly Save & Cook Recipes

Capital One Mobile vs Dishly Save & Cook Recipes: Overview

Capital One Mobile and Dishly Save & Cook Recipes are both GAMES apps available on the App Store. In terms of rankings, Capital One Mobile reaches #29 and Dishly Save & Cook Recipes reaches #80 in the GAMES charts.

Frequently Asked Questions

Which is better, Capital One Mobile or Dishly Save & Cook Recipes?

Both Capital One Mobile and Dishly Save & Cook Recipes are popular apps in the GAMES category. The best choice depends on your specific needs.

Is Capital One Mobile or Dishly Save & Cook Recipes more popular?

Capital One Mobile has more reviews (10.4M) compared to Dishly Save & Cook Recipes (0), suggesting it is more widely used.

Are Capital One Mobile and Dishly Save & Cook Recipes free?

Capital One Mobile is free. Dishly Save & Cook Recipes is free.

What category are Capital One Mobile and Dishly Save & Cook Recipes in?

Both apps are in the GAMES category on App Store. See the full GAMES category report.

Explore More

GAMES ReportGAMES RankingsApp Store vs Google PlayFree vs PaidMarket ReportsTrending AppsSearch Apps

More GAMES Comparisons